Harmony 880 Official Thread. For all info and FAQs - Page 104 - AVS Forum | Home Theater Discussions And Reviews
Forum Jump: 
Reply
 
Thread Tools
post #3091 of 6299 Old 10-10-2007, 07:31 AM
Member
 
jschen's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2004
Posts: 19
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 1 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by Xcessiv View Post

I bought two 880s around 11 months ago for me and my mom.

After 8 months of use, my "volume up" button stopped working 50% of the time. All other buttons were working 100% of the time so this was obviously not a signal config problem.

My mom gave me a call this week (after 11 months of use), saying that one of her activity buttons was working less than 25% of the time. I'll have to return it.

Wow! This really worries me. If this happens again after the warranty period I'm screwed.

I had this same problem with my volume up button. I had to press the button harder than the other buttons to get the volume to go up. I called a Logitech CSR and he said I was out of warranty and would have to call back since the Level 2 CSRs aren't open yet. Instead of waiting to be most likely denied because of warranty I decided to see if I could fix the problem myself.

I took out the battery and removed the two screws on the top and bottom of the remote. Additional to the screws the remote has about 6 places where it snaps into place. I had to use a screw driver to wedge inbetween where the remote is put together to unsnap the top and bottom parts. I then put a dab of hot glue on the volume up button and put the remote back together. Now the button works as it should.

I hope this helps.
jschen is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #3092 of 6299 Old 10-11-2007, 09:49 AM
Senior Member
 
citico's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2004
Location: Knoxville TN
Posts: 313
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 2 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by jschen View Post

I had this same problem with my volume up button. I had to press the button harder than the other buttons to get the volume to go up. I called a Logitech CSR and he said I was out of warranty and would have to call back since the Level 2 CSRs aren't open yet. Instead of waiting to be most likely denied because of warranty I decided to see if I could fix the problem myself.

I took out the battery and removed the two screws on the top and bottom of the remote. Additional to the screws the remote has about 6 places where it snaps into place. I had to use a screw driver to wedge inbetween where the remote is put together to unsnap the top and bottom parts. I then put a dab of hot glue on the volume up button and put the remote back together. Now the button works as it should.

I hope this helps.

Thanks for posting the "fix" for the vol up button. You saved me some money as I was about to throw the 880 in the garbage can and go get another one.
Now all is well.

ED
citico is offline  
post #3093 of 6299 Old 10-12-2007, 07:11 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
Djoel's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2006
Location: NYC
Posts: 8,416
Mentioned: 4 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 551 Post(s)
Liked: 428
I am sorry if this has been asked before I've looked couldn't find any thing , but does the 880 control a Velodyne SMS 1 EQ ? Would like to put that remote away as well , instead of double fistting remotes.


Djoel
Djoel is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #3094 of 6299 Old 10-12-2007, 07:17 PM
Advanced Member
 
Rhino5167's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2007
Location: RI, USA
Posts: 589
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
I just bought my first HD TV and I was looking to get a universal remote....I have read good and bad reviews about this remote...I am hoping to get some pros/cons of this remote form owners....do you suggest this one? Another Harmony unit?? I will have an upcovert DVD, receiver, Xbox 360 as well as the TV...if this helps at all thanks

-Rob
Rhino5167 is offline  
post #3095 of 6299 Old 10-12-2007, 11:01 PM
Senior Member
 
bronxkid's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2007
Posts: 231
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 68 Post(s)
Liked: 18
So anyone use the nyko bluwave to program the 880 to work with PS3? Just curious how well it works.
bronxkid is offline  
post #3096 of 6299 Old 10-13-2007, 09:38 AM
Newbie
 
sotx66's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2007
Posts: 10
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
I'm having a problem with the volume control using Directv HR20-100 & Toshiba TV.
On start of activity "watch pvr" volume control works fine but once I push "LIST" button to see recorded programs the volume control stops working until I turn off TV & DVR. It just started doing this in the last 3 or 4 days. It used to work fine.
sotx66 is offline  
post #3097 of 6299 Old 10-13-2007, 09:58 AM
Senior Member
 
citico's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2004
Location: Knoxville TN
Posts: 313
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 2 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by sotx66 View Post

I'm having a problem with the volume control using Directv HR20-100 & Toshiba TV.
On start of activity "watch pvr" volume control works fine but once I push "LIST" button to see recorded programs the volume control stops working until I turn off TV & DVR. It just started doing this in the last 3 or 4 days. It used to work fine.

This sounds like a problem with the DVR instead of the 880. Have you tried a hard reboot of the DVR(pulling power cord)? This might help especially if Direct has downloaded new SW within the 3-4 day time frame.

ED
citico is offline  
post #3098 of 6299 Old 10-13-2007, 10:30 AM
Member
 
destefpr's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2006
Posts: 74
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Is there a way to make Sequence commands available to all Activities? I am currently typing in the same sequence commands into several activities i.e four identical Super FF sequences for my four PVR activities.

Is there a way to just have a master sequence database that is available to all activities?
destefpr is offline  
post #3099 of 6299 Old 10-13-2007, 01:43 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
Djoel's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2006
Location: NYC
Posts: 8,416
Mentioned: 4 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 551 Post(s)
Liked: 428
I am sorry for my ignorance but can I teach my 880 the SMS 1 control ?

Thanks


Djoel
Djoel is offline  
post #3100 of 6299 Old 10-13-2007, 01:48 PM
Senior Member
 
brian32672's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2005
Posts: 276
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
The SMS 1 is already in Harmony's database.
Add device - Receiver - Velodyne - SMS 1 (type in the SMS 1, the buttons it adds are correct)
Done.

And yes, I know the SMS 1 is not a receiver.

I have no system or life, Please give me yours ;)
brian32672 is offline  
post #3101 of 6299 Old 10-13-2007, 02:38 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
Djoel's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2006
Location: NYC
Posts: 8,416
Mentioned: 4 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 551 Post(s)
Liked: 428
Quote:
Originally Posted by brian32672 View Post

The SMS 1 is already in Harmony's database.
Add device - Receiver - Velodyne - SMS 1 (type in the SMS 1, the buttons it adds are correct)
Done.

And yes, I know the SMS 1 is not a receiver.


Kool & da gang.....I running to their database right now....Thanks


Djoel
Djoel is offline  
post #3102 of 6299 Old 10-15-2007, 09:25 AM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
tokerblue's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2004
Location: Connecticut
Posts: 5,062
Mentioned: 2 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 226 Post(s)
Liked: 222
Quote:
Originally Posted by destefpr View Post

Is there a way to make Sequence commands available to all Activities? I am currently typing in the same sequence commands into several activities i.e four identical Super FF sequences for my four PVR activities.

Is there a way to just have a master sequence database that is available to all activities?

Not currently. You have to program each Sequence for each Activity.
tokerblue is offline  
post #3103 of 6299 Old 10-15-2007, 10:59 AM
Advanced Member
 
bernie33's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2006
Location: North Texas
Posts: 782
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 14 Post(s)
Liked: 11
Quote:
Originally Posted by Rhino5167 View Post

I just bought my first HD TV and I was looking to get a universal remote....I have read good and bad reviews about this remote...I am hoping to get some pros/cons of this remote form owners....do you suggest this one? Another Harmony unit?? I will have an upcovert DVD, receiver, Xbox 360 as well as the TV...if this helps at all thanks

-Rob

This remote is fantastic! We have one, three of our relatives have one. We all love them and recommend them highly. In my case I use it with an HDTV, DVD player/sound system, VCR, cable DVR. One button turns everything on or off, and the remote always controls everything properly.

We have friends who were going to stop using their Tivo because of the number of remotes they had to use with their HDTV, Tivo, satellite box, audio system, DVD player. They got a Harmony and now all is well and they're very happy.

Harmony phone support is outstanding too. You can get a lot of helpful advice here, but frankly I am surprised at the number of people who ask for help either instead of calling Logitech and and resolving their problem/question interactively in real time with a real person's voice at the other end of the line.

Go for it!
Bernie
bernie33 is offline  
post #3104 of 6299 Old 10-15-2007, 11:24 AM
Advanced Member
 
bernie33's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2006
Location: North Texas
Posts: 782
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 14 Post(s)
Liked: 11
Quote:
Originally Posted by 4theheelz View Post

a couple of newbie questions as i just ordered my 880 today:
1. my previous remote permitted me to program a number of keystokes to establish a macro activated by one button press. as i understand it, the 880 lets you do the same thing as an "Activity". is there a limit to the number of keystroke instructions to an activity.

You may not have quite the right understanding of a Harmony Activity. Best to think of an Activity as a custom remote that already knows about all of your equipment and which devices are needed to watch cable/satellite, or to watch a DVD, or to watch TV without cable/satellite, or to listen to music, or to use a video game device, or to use a VCR.

The software and website will guide you through identifying your equipment and specifying which devices are used for which activities. In most cases the only thing you will need to do after the setup is to enjoy the remote. In some cases you may need to do some additional tinkering with the settings to get things working exactly the right way for some Activity. The online setup will let you do that too. And if you still need assistance the Harmony telephone support is outstanding!
Quote:


Is there a limit to the the number of custom activities that one can program?

I think you are limited to two pages of Activities, with 8 Activities per page. But I have a hard time thinking of even eight Activities. In my case I have:
  • "Watch DVR" which means anything live or recorded using the cable box.
  • "Watch DVD"
  • "Watch TV" ignoring the cable company box (using my cablecard)
  • "Listen to radio"
  • "Listen to CD"
  • "Wii"
  • "Play VCR"
  • "System Options" which the software includes automatically and lets you reset the time in the remote. That time is only used to display the time to you on the LCD screen in the remote, not for anything else.
Some of those Activity names are the ones suggested automatically by the Harmony setup software, some are names I picked because they make the most sense in our environment. The Harmony software knew that my surround sound system includes a radio and the ability to play CD's and DVD's and so it set up those activities automatically although we never use our system for radio or CD's.
Quote:


2. can you program a key or keys to "open/close" the DVD and "eject" on the VCR?

Yes.

The Harmony has a Device key that lets you perform any of the less common functions of your original remote for each of your devices. In my case, I also placed the Eject function on the main LCD softkey screen for the "Watch DVD" Activity, and I labeled that function "Open" rather than Eject.
Quote:


3. if you "learn" a command from another remote, is that learned command global or specific to a given device? thanks.

It will apply to the device that the original remote was controlling.

Bernie
bernie33 is offline  
post #3105 of 6299 Old 10-15-2007, 11:31 AM
Advanced Member
 
grimholtz's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2003
Posts: 568
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Hi,

What device should I choose if I want to control my Windows Media Center PC with the 880? (I already have an IR receiver on the PC).

Has anyone done this? I'm not getting any help on the logitech forums about this.
grimholtz is offline  
post #3106 of 6299 Old 10-15-2007, 12:42 PM
Newbie
 
jimmyjamesinc's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2006
Posts: 10
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Can the 880 scroll through a playlist on media player on it's little lcd screen? ie. if i had an extender (or went with the 890 with rf) could i see the song list on the remote if i'm in another room?
jimmyjamesinc is offline  
post #3107 of 6299 Old 10-15-2007, 12:56 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
joe221's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2001
Location: West Los Angeles, CA, USA
Posts: 3,716
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 171 Post(s)
Liked: 59
Quote:
Originally Posted by grimholtz View Post

Hi,

What device should I choose if I want to control my Windows Media Center PC with the 880? (I already have an IR receiver on the PC).

Has anyone done this? I'm not getting any help on the logitech forums about this.

I think Media Center PC is in there, if not XBox 360 will give all the needed commands.

Joe in West Los Angeles, CA
joe221 is offline  
post #3108 of 6299 Old 10-15-2007, 01:13 PM
Member
 
xmltok's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2005
Posts: 170
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by citico View Post

Thanks for posting the "fix" for the vol up button. You saved me some money as I was about to throw the 880 in the garbage can and go get another one.
Now all is well.

Did this work out for you too? I don't have a glue gun so I put a couple of pieces of tape on the button to raise it a bit, but its not making much of a difference.
xmltok is offline  
post #3109 of 6299 Old 10-15-2007, 02:02 PM
Advanced Member
 
grimholtz's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2003
Posts: 568
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by joe221 View Post

I think Media Center PC is in there, if not XBox 360 will give all the needed commands.

Thanks. The PC doesn't respond to the Harmony when I specify those devices, but it does respond to the original remote. What should I do? Teach it the original remote control or is there an alternative?

Thank you,
grimholtz
grimholtz is offline  
post #3110 of 6299 Old 10-15-2007, 02:34 PM
Senior Member
 
citico's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2004
Location: Knoxville TN
Posts: 313
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 2 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by xmltok View Post

Did this work out for you too? I don't have a glue gun so I put a couple of pieces of tape on the button to raise it a bit, but its not making much of a difference.

Yes, it worked for me but I don't have a glue gun either. You know the black template(plastic) strip inside the cover. It was positioned in such a manner that it was keeping the vol up button from pushing in without pushing real hard. I cut the template around the vol up out with a razor blade. Also take your finger and push the button on the other half of the remote and be sure it is clicking.The button the vol up pushes. The mute button is close by. Don't get them confused. You can check the vol up button by inserting the battery and just using the bottom half of the remote to check the vol up button to be sure it will function when the vol up button on the top half is pushed.Use your finger and see if it works on the TV or AVR.

ED
citico is offline  
post #3111 of 6299 Old 10-15-2007, 07:46 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
joe221's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2001
Location: West Los Angeles, CA, USA
Posts: 3,716
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 171 Post(s)
Liked: 59
Quote:
Originally Posted by grimholtz View Post

Thanks. The PC doesn't respond to the Harmony when I specify those devices, but it does respond to the original remote. What should I do? Teach it the original remote control or is there an alternative?

Thank you,
grimholtz

Yup, teach it from the remote. It is IR, right?

Joe in West Los Angeles, CA
joe221 is offline  
post #3112 of 6299 Old 10-15-2007, 09:49 PM
Advanced Member
 
bernie33's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2006
Location: North Texas
Posts: 782
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 14 Post(s)
Liked: 11
Quote:
Originally Posted by jimmyjamesinc View Post

Can the 880 scroll through a playlist on media player on it's little lcd screen? ie. if i had an extender (or went with the 890 with rf) could i see the song list on the remote if i'm in another room?

The remote is neither receiving nor storing the names of your files or playlists. It is sending signals to control your playback devices.
bernie33 is offline  
post #3113 of 6299 Old 10-16-2007, 04:55 AM
Member
 
realjag's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2007
Location: Rochester, NY
Posts: 47
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Hi all. I just wanted to drop in now that I'm a new member of the Harmony 880 club. The wife gave it to me as an early bday present last night and this thing rocks!

We have been using 5 remotes all lined up on a side table. If we simply wanted to watch cable I would have to turn on 3 components but then possibly change the input and the source to what we needed. It was a real pain.

Now I have this great remote and within an hour I had an activity setup to turn it all on and set the inputs correctly. I don't know how we did without it.

I only have 2 small complaints. The setup wizard can be somewhat confusing and it also refused to control my dish 811 until I taught it the commands.

Other than that this remote is simply the best. This is the best bday present ever.
realjag is offline  
post #3114 of 6299 Old 10-16-2007, 12:29 PM
Member
 
4theheelz's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2004
Posts: 145
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by bernie33 View Post

You may not have quite the right understanding of a Harmony Activity. Best to think of an Activity as a custom remote that already knows about all of your equipment and which devices are needed to watch cable/satellite, or to watch a DVD, or to watch TV without cable/satellite, or to listen to music, or to use a video game device, or to use a VCR.

The software and website will guide you through identifying your equipment and specifying which devices are used for which activities. In most cases the only thing you will need to do after the setup is to enjoy the remote. In some cases you may need to do some additional tinkering with the settings to get things working exactly the right way for some Activity. The online setup will let you do that too. And if you still need assistance the Harmony telephone support is outstanding!

I think you are limited to two pages of Activities, with 8 Activities per page. But I have a hard time thinking of even eight Activities. In my case I have:
  • "Watch DVR" which means anything live or recorded using the cable box.
  • "Watch DVD"
  • "Watch TV" ignoring the cable company box (using my cablecard)
  • "Listen to radio"
  • "Listen to CD"
  • "Wii"
  • "Play VCR"
  • "System Options" which the software includes automatically and lets you reset the time in the remote. That time is only used to display the time to you on the LCD screen in the remote, not for anything else.
Some of those Activity names are the ones suggested automatically by the Harmony setup software, some are names I picked because they make the most sense in our environment. The Harmony software knew that my surround sound system includes a radio and the ability to play CD's and DVD's and so it set up those activities automatically although we never use our system for radio or CD's.

Yes.

The Harmony has a Device key that lets you perform any of the less common functions of your original remote for each of your devices. In my case, I also placed the Eject function on the main LCD softkey screen for the "Watch DVD" Activity, and I labeled that function "Open" rather than Eject.

It will apply to the device that the original remote was controlling.

Bernie

Thanks for the info. I am almost finished with the setup. I used the "sequence" procedure in the "activity" mode to eliminate some repetitive strokes-the only drawback to that is there is a limit of 10 sequences per activity. (I have an old satellite dish and it has to be positioned to 34 different locations. So I picked out the 10 most frequently used locations and I'll enter the other 24 manually-still a big improvement over the way I used to do it)
4theheelz is offline  
post #3115 of 6299 Old 10-16-2007, 04:27 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
LastButNotLeast's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2007
Location: 08077
Posts: 9,654
Mentioned: 66 Post(s)
Tagged: 1 Thread(s)
Quoted: 2363 Post(s)
Liked: 1988
Quote:
Originally Posted by 4theheelz View Post

I have an old satellite dish and it has to be positioned to 34 different locations.

I'm sorry, but this makes no sense to me. Could you elaborate on why (I don't even want to know the how) you have to move your satellite dish?!

Did you really need to quote that entire post in your reply?
Welcome to AVS - Get out while you still can!
Don't guess, measure: https://www.avsforum.com/forum/91-au...l#post22789786
LastButNotLeast is offline  
post #3116 of 6299 Old 10-16-2007, 05:16 PM
AVS Forum Special Member
 
Gary J's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2000
Location: 4000' or sea level
Posts: 8,591
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 740 Post(s)
Liked: 343
Quote:
Originally Posted by LastButNotLeast View Post

I'm sorry, but this makes no sense to me. Could you elaborate on why (I don't even want to know the how) you have to move your satellite dish?!

You must be a whippersnapper. He's talking about the big old 10' C-Band satellite dishes. Best picture ever.
Gary J is online now  
post #3117 of 6299 Old 10-17-2007, 06:00 AM
Member
 
4theheelz's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2004
Posts: 145
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by Gary J View Post

You must be a whippersnapper. He's talking about the big old 10' C-Band satellite dishes. Best picture ever.

Actually it is a 12 footer and picks up both C and Ku band-commonly referred to as a "BUD" short for Big Ugly Dish!

So the "why" is to move across the arc to pick up the available satellites.
4theheelz is offline  
post #3118 of 6299 Old 10-17-2007, 06:33 AM
Advanced Member
 
czzer's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2005
Location: Adelaide, Australia
Posts: 928
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Quote:
Originally Posted by 4theheelz View Post

Thanks for the info. I am almost finished with the setup. I used the "sequence" procedure in the "activity" mode to eliminate some repetitive strokes-the only drawback to that is there is a limit of 10 sequences per activity. (I have an old satellite dish and it has to be positioned to 34 different locations. So I picked out the 10 most frequently used locations and I'll enter the other 24 manually-still a big improvement over the way I used to do it)

Could you create multiple activities with 10 "locations" per activity? eg "Watch TV 1" has sequences for locations 1 thru 10, "Watch TV 2" has sequences for locations 11 thru 20 etc...

I know nothing about your setup, so I don't know if it's feasible or not, but just an idea...
czzer is offline  
post #3119 of 6299 Old 10-17-2007, 07:38 AM
Member
 
4theheelz's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2004
Posts: 145
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
Excellent idea that i had not thought of. will try. thanks!
4theheelz is offline  
post #3120 of 6299 Old 10-17-2007, 12:22 PM
Member
 
mcmasterson's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2007
Posts: 51
Mentioned: 0 Post(s)
Tagged: 0 Thread(s)
Quoted: 0 Post(s)
Liked: 10
I tried searching this thread but nothing came up. I am looking at utilizing: GRX-2403 grafik eye lighting control and wondering if the 880 will control this unit. I know the 3000 series it does work with Harmony. I am looking to buy it today so i was hoping for a quick definitive answer.

thanks!
mcmasterson is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
Reply Remote Control Area

Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page


Forum Jump: 

Posting Rules  
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off